Reefs2go
Branching Hammer Coral -Neon Green (Euphyllia sp)
Testimonials
Branching Hammer Coral -Neon Green (Euphyllia sp)

we ship ups we ship FedEx
Online Payment Service
Branching Hammer Coral -Neon Green (Euphyllia sp)
roll over or click image to enlarge

Branching Hammer Coral -Neon Green (Euphyllia sp)

Our price: $39.99
Retail: $48.38
You Save $8.39
Manufacturer: Hard Corals
Shipping Level - click here for more info

Quantity:
Please refer to Shipping FAQ's for processing times.

print this page

COMMON NAME: Hammer Coral - Neon Green
SCIENTIFIC NAME: Euphyllia sp.
SIZE AVAILABLE: ~1 branch
MINIMUM TANK SIZE: 20 gallons
FOOD/DIET: Micro plankton, brine shrimp
CARE LEVEL: Moderate
REEF SAFE: Yes
AVAILABILITY: Most always available - 99%

LIVE Saltwater HAMMER coral - 1 BRANCH