Reefs2go
Testimonials
Green Pocillipora Coral (Pocillopora damicornis)
roll over or click image to enlarge

Green Pocillipora Coral (Pocillopora damicornis)

Our price: $21.98
Retail: $38.99
You Save $17.01
Manufacturer: Hard Corals
Shipping Level - click here for more info

Quantity:
Please refer to Shipping FAQ's for processing times.

print this page

Pocillopora damicornis


COMMON NAME: Green Pocillipora aka Cauliflower Coral
SCIENTIFIC NAME: Pocillopora damicornis
SIZE AVAILABLE: ~1x1 inch
MINIMUM TANK SIZE: