Reefs2go
Pink Birds Nest Coral (Seriatopora hystrix) - Limit 2 per person
Testimonials
Pink Birds Nest Coral (Seriatopora hystrix) - Limit 2 per person

we ship ups we ship FedEx
Online Payment Service
Pink Birds Nest Coral (Seriatopora hystrix) - Limit 2 per person
roll over or click image to enlarge
Pink Birds Nest Coral (Seriatopora hystrix) - Limit 2 per person
Pink Birds Nest Coral (Seriatopora hystrix) - Limit 2 per person

Pink Birds Nest Coral (Seriatopora hystrix) - Limit 2 per person

Our price: $4.99
Retail: $47.98
You Save $42.99
Manufacturer: Hard Corals
Shipping Level - click here for more info

Currently out of stock.
click here to be notified by email when this product becomes available.

print this page

Seriatopora hystrix


COMMON NAME: Pink Birds Nest Coral, Needle Coral, Finger Coral, Brush Coral
SCIENTIFIC NAME: Seriatopora hystrix
SIZE AVAILABLE: ~1.5-2" inch
MINI