Green Birds Nest Coral (Seriatopora hystrix)
Green Birds Nest Coral (Seriatopora hystrix)
Green Birds Nest Coral (Seriatopora hystrix)
Item #: C-BR-BIRDSNEST-GREEN
Manufacturer: Hard Corals
Our Price: $43.98
Retail Price: $48.38
Description:

Seriatopora hystrix
COMMON NAME: Green Birds Nest Coral, Needle Coral, Finger Coral, Brush Coral
SCIENTIFIC NAME: Seriatopora hystrix
SIZE AVAILABLE: ~1x1 inch
MIN
Product Reviews:
Reviewed 0 times Average Rating: ranked  0 our of 5