Reefs2go
Testimonials
Blue Acropora Coral (Acropora millepora)
roll over or click image to enlarge

Blue Acropora Coral (Acropora millepora)

Our price: $9.99
Retail: $58.49
You Save $48.50
Manufacturer: Hard Corals
Shipping Level - click here for more info

Currently out of stock.
click here to be notified by email when this product becomes available.

print this page
COMMON NAME: Blue Acropora Saltwater Coral
SCIENTIFIC NAME: Acropora sp
SIZE AVAILABLE: ~1-2 inch FRAG